ENGLISH  简体中文

 MICE Organization

    

Large Conference Organizers
2016/1/5
No. Organizers ContactInfo0592
1 CCPIT Xiamen(COIC Xiamen) 2229288
2 Xiamen C&D Tourism and Hotels Inc. 2263790
3 Duoxi Pengcheng Conference & Exhibition Co., Ltd. 5065228
4 Xiamen International Conference & Exhibition Center 5959898
5 Xiamen International Convention Center 5959898
6 Xiamen Medical Association 2105468
7 Xiamen C&D ITS Business Conference and Exhibition Co.,Ltd 2263868
8 Xiamen XTG Business Conference Exhibition Co.,Ltd. 3699121
9 Xiamen Huicijia Conference & Exhibition Co., Ltd. 5159619
10 Xiamen Huihai Conference & Exhibition Service Co., Ltd. 5580066
11 Xiamen Yuzhong Business Conference and Exhibition Co.,Ltd 5980069
12 Xiamen Yantai Conference Service Co., Ltd. 5150999
13 Jingmin MICE Service Company 5123333
14 Xiamen CTS Travel Agency Co., Ltd. 5037056
15 Xiamen Fliport Travel Agency Co. Ltd. 5706955
16 Xiamen Shengdi MICE Co., Ltd. 5809195
17 China Travel Service Xiamen 2030659
18 Xiamen Airline International Travel Agency Co., Ltd. 7227777
19 Xiamen Dongnanxindu MICE Co., Ltd. 5232562
20 Xiamen Yangguangdao Exhibition Service Co., Ltd. 5812297
21 Xiamen Eito Conference Service Co., Ltd. 2119222
22 Xiamen Lutong MICE Co., Ltd. 5556308
23 Xiamen Zihai Conference Service Co., Ltd. 2911529
24 Xiamen Remit Ever Exhibition Service Co., Ltd. 5803311
25 Xiamen Huapei Conference Service Co., Ltd. 6012526
26 Xiamen Lianhe Wuding MICE Co., Ltd. 2089105
27 Xiamen Boju International Travel Agency Co., Ltd. 5808155
28 Xiamen Zijin Travel Agency Co., Ltd. 5176161
29 Xiamen Zhongzhou Conference Service Co., Ltd. 5509760
30 Xiamen Shijilubo Conference Service Co. Ltd. 5109337
31 Xiamen Wenyuan Conference Service Co., Ltd. 5801585
32 Xiamen Deyuyang Conference Services Ltd. 13599917416
33 Xiamen Huiyi MICE Service Co. Ltd. 5518175
34 Xiamen Mincheng Conference Co. Ltd. 5367070
35 Xiamen Shiru MICE Service Co., Ltd. 5533012
36 Xiamen Hudongshidai Cultural Communication Co., Ltd. 5716178
37 Xiamen Xilu Conference Service Co., Ltd. 3623775

Guided by: Xiamen Municipal Bureau of Convention and Exhibition   Sponsor: Xiamen Convention and Exhibition Association
Phone:86-592-5959353\2213713   Fax:86-592-2213716   E-mail:xmcea3@163.com
Technology: Xiamen Economic and Trade Information Center